Open gallery
Triplex - For sale
$1,180,000 Le Plateau Mont Royal
4688-4692 Av. Christophe-Colomb H2J3G6
- Triplex
- 6 rooms
- 3 bedrooms
- 1 bathroom
Share
Triplex - 4688-4692 Av. Christophe-Colomb
Reference : #13966587
514 892-9367
General Information
| For sale | |
| Type | Triplex |
| Price | $1,180,000 |
| Reference | 13966587 |
| Year of construction | 1910 |
| Gross annual income | $55,140 |
| Rooms | 6 |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathroom | 1 |
| Sewage system | Municipal sewer |
| Water supply | Municipality |
| Heating energy | Electricity |
| Heating system | Electric baseboard units |
| Basement |
6 feet and over Unfinished |
| Cupboard |
Melamine Wood |
| Parking |
Garage Outdoor |
| Driveway | Asphalt |
| Garage |
Detached Single width |
| Proximity |
Bicycle path Daycare centre Elementary school Park - green area |
| Property type | Triplex |
| Building type | Attached |
| Building dimensions | 7.92 x 16.06 m |
Municipal evaluation
| Year | 2024 |
| Land evaluation | $652,100 |
| Building evaluation | $851,000 |
| Total | $1,503,100 |
Composition
| Unit Type | Total | Total vacant | Surface | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Résidentie½ | 0 | 0 |
Room
| Level | Name | Dimensions | Flooring | Informations |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bedroom |